Cute Blue Flying Butterfly -->

16.1.11

GOING THE DISTANCE :(

yup, that was actually a movie title. 
i hav watched with my boyfriend about two weeks ago, in my room, with my notebook.
well, i'll not telling you about that movie.. it'll about me and my boyfriend ~we'll be going the distance.
actually it was started now ~he's @bogor, i'm @bekasi. it's seems so far-far-away ): even just an hour for driving.
when i still stayed @bogor, we're trully met everyday ~after he came back from his office at 5pm.
i always lovesss '5pm'.. :* i'll cleaned up my bedroom, take a shower and dressed well. then waiting for him <3
but now, i can do that anymore, even it was 5pm, he never come.. ):
then, about next week i'll be going to west borneo. aaaaaaaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
it'll be an hour with airplane, a week with a boat, a month with a car. ):
and i'll be there for almost 4months! crazzzzzzzzzzzzyyyyyyyyyyy 
i even can't for not see him only for a day. how could i stand for 4months?
die


2 comments:

  1. jalanin aja kak, toh cuma 4 bulan bukan seumur hidup..hehe..emang awalnya bakal kangen banget dan pacaran jarak jauh itu bakal banyak macem2nya..tapi selama gak banyak ngeluh dan percaya ma dia dan diatas..semuanya baik2 aja kok..hehe..aku dan aul juga pernah gitu waktu baru 1-5 bulan pacaran..tapi sekarang dah 2 tahun kita betah-betah dan biasa aja..kayak udah rutinitas..kenapa??soalnya enaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaakkkk begitu ketemu rasanya seneng daaaaaaaan kangeeeeen bangeeeet..hehe..kakak juga harus rasain nikmatnya LDR..>__<

    yang penting komitmen untuk saling percaya, kalau emang pacar kak samantha tulus sayang, semuanya bakal baik-baik aja kok..kalo gak mah..GTH aja daaaah..cari yang lebih setia lagi..hehehehhehe.. :p

    sekedar info ;)

    ReplyDelete
  2. oia kak, gimana ini vidionya??gawat kalau kak mantha udah pergi duluann...4 bulaaaaaaan,,gak keburu..(sms aja kak blsnya)

    ReplyDelete